Hans Grabner
(Wien) "Gebirgssee", signiert Hans Grabner Wien, Öl/Leinwand, ca. 70 x 100 cm, gerahmt, beschädigt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
26.05.2010 - 15:00
EUR 100.-
Hans Grabner
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 26.05.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 17.05. - 26.05.2010 |